Marywood University News

See all News
2018 Graduates Announced
Sister Mary Persico delivers a message to the 100th graduating class.
Sister Mary Persico delivers a message to the 100th graduating class.
May 19, 2018

May 2018 Graduation List

College of Arts & Sciences, as declared by Dean Frances M. Zauhar, Ph.D.:

Master’s Degrees: Noorah Abdallh Albassam, Scranton, Pa.; Corinne Marie Breymeier, Old Forge, Pa.; Shannon Jane Brink, Le Raysville, Pa.; Ryan Michael Blum, Stroudsburg, Pa.; Sarah Marie Duffy, Dunmore, Pa.; Joel Carson Jones, Edwardsville, Pa.; Maryrose Evanella, Harrington Park , N.J.; Sabrina Amy Figueroa, Centereach, N.Y.; Brittany C. Golas, Boylston, Mass.; Sara Nicole Goodson, Cressona, Pa.; Tanya Lynn Harty, Lake Ariel, Pa.; Paul M. Kraycer, Peckville, Pa.; Alexis Arianna Ledner, Stroudsburg, Pa.; Jennifer Marie Matthes, Berkeley Heights, N.J.; Kristie Marie McNeill, Greenville, N.Y.; Sarah E. Schaeffer, Tafton, Pa.; Renee E. Smith, Williamsport , Pa.; Sonia Patricia Varela, Stirling, N.J.; Jessika N. Roldan, Pittston, Pa.; Bayan R. Tamboosi, Mecca, Saudi Arabia.

Bachelor’s Degrees: Emmanuel W. Adjei, Philadelphia, Pa.; Samantha Evangeline Adams, Clarks Summit, Pa.; Tiffany Monique  Atkins, Tunkhannock, Pa.; Joseph Batzel, Clifton Township, Pa.; Dominic Behler, Dunmore, Pa.; Vincent C. Biancardi, Commack, N.Y.; Markis Aaron Blackwell, Scranton, Pa.; Bryan Boyle, Vandling, Pa.; Tiffany Ann Brzenk, Abbottstown, Pa.; Eric  Bussart, Ambler, Pa.; Kyle Anthony Butera, West Milford, N.J.; Patricia M. Caiati, Salem, N.H.; Francelis Capellán, Scranton, Pa.; Shanna Lynn Carwell, Macungie, Pa.; Kelly R. Ciabattone, Princeton, N.J.; Michael Cipilewski, Peckville, Pa.; Virginia Cobb, Easton, Pa.; Thomas A. Collins, Taylor, Pa.; Dedra Beth Congdon, Hop Bottom, Pa.; Samanth Alexandra Costa, Franklin Square, N.Y.; Alexus Sierra Daniels, Gouldsboro, Pa.; Shadoe M. Daniels, Honesdale, Pa.; Cameron William Dean, Montrose, Pa.; Natalie Ann Dey, Brick , N.J.; Leah Katherine Dinsmore, Shamong, N.J.; Kwaku B. Dokyi, Levittown , Pa.; Kenneth James Doyle Jr., Oceanside, N.Y.; Amanda Lynn Duncklee, Seaford, N.Y.; Jenna Rose Edmonds, South Williamsport, Pa.; Amanda C. Ferraro, Peckville, Pa.; Logan James Barry Fitzsimmons, Forest City, Pa.; Chelsea Anna Marie Francavilla, Branchville, N.J.; Michael Andrew Freeman, Hatboro, Pa.; David Patrick Gitkos Jr., Scott Township, Pa.; Abraham Carzon Gonzales, Moscow, Pa.; Victoria I. Grugnale, Moosic, Pa.; Christopher James Guidon, Northhampton, Pa.; Tiffanymarie J. Guzzo, Tafton, Pa.; Asala Hassan, Tobyhanna, Pa.; Dana Jayne Jackson, Dunmore, Pa.; Jordyn Lee Jacques, Archbald, Pa.; Zachary Aidan Johnson-Medland, Mount Pocono, Pa.; Victoria Kakusian, Vestal, N.Y.; Megan Louise Kelly, Tobyhanna, Pa.; Elizabeth Knudsen, Toms River, N.J.; Kourtney Lyn Kordish, Eynon, Pa.; David Kruman, Scranton, Pa.; Scott C. Lehutsky, Waymart, Pa.; Stephanie Ann Leone, Gilbertsville, Pa.; Rachel Looker, Blandon, Pa.; Christiane Danielle Lowcher, Hamburg, N.J.; Adam Mack, Olyphant, Pa.; Mackenzie Eileen MacNeal, Havertown, Pa.; Taylor Rose Magee, Elmer, N.J.; Robert Maini Jr., Massapequa Park, N.Y.; Alexis Makowiec, Hazle Township, Pa.; Jessica Malfa, Valley Stream , N.Y.; Joshua Mann, Scranton, Pa.; Nicole Maroni, Scranton, Pa.; Nicholas Vincent Marotta, Cheshire, Conn.; Nicholas Maruska, Dupont, Pa.; Austin Carmine Maylor, Derry, N.H.; Desirée McCabe, Scranton, Pa.; Alexis Membrino, Manalapan, N.J.; Stephanie Alyssa Mendez, Mount Pocono, Pa.; Matthew Edward Mierzejewksi, Dickson City, Pa.; Nadia Danielle Nelko, Campbell, Ohio; Anna Cecelia Notchick, Dunmore, Pa.; Kacey E. Olver, Clarks Summit, Pa.; Christy O'Neil, Binghamton, N.Y.; Maura O'Neill, Scott Township, Pa.; Vincenzo Cristofano Paniccia, Endicott, N.Y.; Andrew William Pellechia, New City, N.Y.; Robert J. Pickeral Jr., Brownville, N.Y.; Dominique Alexandria  Rishcoff, Dallas, Pa.; Gabriella Nicole Romero, Matawan, N.J.; Anthony E. Rosado, Bethlehem, Pa.; Brigid Sabine, Auburn, N.Y.; Haley Ann Salvo, Staten Island, N.Y.; Alexa G. Scala, Bethlehem, Pa.; Krista L. Scarpelli, Swiftwater, Pa.; Paige Kennedy Scott, Sherburne, N.Y.; Rodney S. Sharp, Scranton, Pa.; Eileen Catherine Sempa, Old Forge, Pa.; Chelsea Ann Shultis, Margaretville, N.Y.; Daniel John Smith, Scranton, Pa.; Courtney L. Snyder, Williamsport, Pa.; Kristen Solfanelli, Old Forge, Pa.; Jeffrey P. Solimine, Dunmore, Pa.; Nicole Elizabeth Southard, Park Ridge, N.J.; Matthew Sowka, Scranton, Pa.; Ashley Diane Tarabek, Clarks Summit, Pa.; Alyssa Nicole Thompsett, Saylorsburg, Pa.; Tristan Tregaskis, Waymart, Pa.; Zachary A. Turak, Wheeling , W.V.; Noreen Marie Vogel, Milford, Pa.; Bethany Maureen Wade, Bear, Del.; Kaitlyn R. Wagner, Reading , Pa.; Jennifer May Walter, Old Forge, Pa.; Kathryn Carling Waverka, Gilbertsville, Pa.; Alex Weidner, East Greeenville , Pa.; Elizabeth Weymann, Bayport, N.Y.; Hannah May Wittman, Allentown, Pa.; Dylan Wright, Carbondale, Pa.; Maddesen Paige Wright, Big Flats, N.Y.; Kayla Zaleski, Jermyn, Pa.; Zhuo Zhang, Glen Cove, N.Y.; and Anne Marie Zukowski, Montrose, Pa.

College of Health and Human Services, as declared by Dean Mark E. Rodgers, DSW, LCSW, BCD:

Master’s Degrees: Courtney Lynn Adams, Sellersville, Pa.; Matthew Adelfio, Milford, Pa.; Ahmed A. Adetola, Scranton, Pa.; Kevin J. Aebli, Endwell, N.Y.; Alexandra Ahern, West Chester, Pa.; Rawdah Makhdoor Akamsiei, Dunmore, Pa.; Alhanouf Ahmed Alghamdi, Scranton, Pa.; Leonard Hamilton Allen, III, Moscow, Pa.; Maryam AbdulAziz Almulhim, Scranton, Pa.; Ruqayyah Mohammed Nasser Alsarhan, Hughestown, Pa.; Rachael M. Amarante, Lewisburg, Pa.; Kaitlin Ann Anderle, Dickson City, Pa.; Jesse Anderson, Bangor, Pa.; Virginia Irene Anderson, West Pittston, Pa.; Lacey Ann Anger, East Stroudsburg, Pa.; Angelina Arancibia, Easton, Pa.; Lisa  Ardizzone, Effort, Pa.; Brittany Baker, Moosic, Pa.; Sara Ann Barscheski, Olyphant, Pa.; Matthew Robert Bartos, Allentown, Pa.; Kelly Bauer, Allentown, Pa.; Alyssa Marie Bavaro, Westbury, N.Y.; Dawn Linda Beard, Dunmore, Pa.; Jocelyn Krystina Beck, Pottsville, Pa.; Zlata Berezhna, Cresco, Pa.; Mohammed Abdullah Bila, Scranton, Pa.; Madelon L. Bohdal, Pocono Lake, Pa.; Alexandra  Bolton, Coopersburg, Pa.; Kelly R. Borich, Lewisburg, Pa.; Julie Borrelli, Hellertown, Pa.; Kaitlyn M. Bramble, Pipersville, Pa.; Alycia Lynn Bravyak, Forty Fort, Pa.; Melissa Bready, Coopersburg, Pa.; Gabrielle Anne Brescia, Nazareth, Pa.; Samuel Robert Brittingham, Eden, Md.; Jessica Elizabeth Brooks, Chenango Forks, N.Y.; Brianna Tayler Bruster, Vestal, N.Y.; Bonnie Ann Burch, Simpson, Pa.; Kaytlin Burczak, Scranton, Pa.; Kristen Burger-Renn, New Columbia, Pa.; Natalie Marie Burke, Yorktown Heights, N.Y.; Erin Byrne, Warwick, N.Y.; Cassie Marie Caldwell, Mountain Top, Pa.; Jessica Gillott Callear, Athens, Pa.; David V.  Cao, Bethlehem, Pa.; Scott David Carey, Hughestown, Pa.; Jennifer Germaine Carpenter, Sunbury, Pa.; Hannah Chan, East Stroudsburg, Pa.; Daniel John Cherney, Peckville, Pa.; Harry Chin, III, Allentown, Pa.; Amara B. Chukwunenye, Scranton, Pa.; Santina Renee Cilento, Newfoundland, Pa.; April M. Clark-Orr, East Stroudsburg, Pa.; Tara Lynn Clifford, Rome, N.Y.; Rosemary Coleman, Easton, Pa.; Christina Marie Connors, Scranton, Pa.; Bridget L. Conway, South Abington, Pa.; Daniela Corso, Stroudsburg, Pa.; Nicole Theresa Coyne, Montgomery, N.Y.; Tirzi Maria Crupi, Stroudsburg, Pa.; Kristine Elizabeth Cruz, East Stroudsburg, Pa.; Kristen Ashley Cummings, Otisville, N.Y.; Megan Elizabeth Dailey, Clarks Summit, Pa.; Melissa Daubert, Hackettstown, N.J.; Jasmine Rose Davis, Clarks Summit, Pa.; Marisa Del Gaudio, Dallas, Pa.; Sandra E. Delgado, Hazleton, Pa.; Isabella  DiBileo, Scranton, Pa.; Siobhan Discigil, Chalfont, Pa.; Nolan M. Docherty, Castleton on Hudson, N.Y.; Faith Doyle, Mifflinburg, Pa.; Holly Marie Drutarovsky, Dickson City, Pa.; Alexandra L. Dunseith, Williamsport, Pa.; Leslie Dvorshock, Hughesville, Pa.; Sarah Ashley Edelman, Scranton, Pa.; Kristen M. Emery, Stroudsburg, Pa.; Cassie Elizabeth Erdmann, Browndale, Pa.; Robin J. Esposito, Endicott, N.Y.; Stephanie Falvo-Nicoletto, Archbald, Pa.; Allison Farley, Lewisburg, Pa.; Daniel Farrell, Clarks Summit, Pa.; Julia Jean Fick, Clarks Summit, Pa.; Samantha Lynn Froio, Cazenovia, N.Y.; Allison Fruehan, Roaring Brook Twp, Pa.; Mark Fulton, Jr., Scranton, Pa.; Molly Gallagher Boswell, Scranton, Pa.; Ashley Gallo, Cogan Station, Pa.; Ashley Garrido, Saylorsburg, Pa.; Alayna C. Gatto, Moscow, Pa.; Alexa Corrine Gerchman, Dunmore, Pa.; Jessica Maria Gibbs, Center Valley, Pa.; Celene M. Gilhooley, Scranton, Pa.; Elizabeth A. Gillow, Peckville, Pa.; Stephanie Kay Gleason, Dunmore, Pa.; Emily M. Goble, Le Raysville, Pa.; Christopher Robert Grassi, Scranton, Pa.; Kathleen Alice Marie Grasso, Binghamton, N.Y.; Irene Anne Gray, Wind Gap, Pa.; Vena-Marie  Guzman, Quakertown, Pa.; Corey Hahalis, Bethlehem, Pa.; Lindsay  Hardenberg, Fountain Hill, Pa.; Bailey Harman, Stroudsburg, Pa.; Faith Kathleen Harrison, Springfield, Pa.; Andrea M. Hayes, Macungie, Pa.; Ellie Marie Herman, Winfield, Pa.; Stephanie A. Herne, Scranton, Pa.; Felicia Dawn Hertzog, Binghamton, N.Y.; Alex Hetrick, Quakertown, Pa.; Rachel J. Higgins, Hackettstown, N.J.; Kathleen Hildenbrand, Hazleton, Pa.; Megan A. Hill, Kunkletown, Pa.; Stephanie Hirjak, Throop, Pa.; Adam Christopher Hook, Dunmore, Pa.; Anthony Iacoviello, Andreas, Pa.; Peter Inirio, Scranton, Pa.; Kelsey Louise Janesko, Moosic, Pa.; Daniel G. Jones, River Grove, Ill.; Kathleen Jones, Blakeslee, Pa.; Molly Jones, Scranton, Pa.; Emily N. Kaledas, Saint Clair, Pa.; Amber Hayley Karom, Easton, Pa.; Casey Rae Kasisky, Falls, Pa.; Melissa Lyn Keisling, Clarks Summit, Pa.; Victoria Kelly, Asbury, N.J.; Elizabeth Irene Kerns, Orwigsburg, Pa.; Rachel Kester, Larksville, Pa.; Anastasia E. Kirsch, Malvern, Pa.; Colleen Esther Kramer, Duryea, Pa.; Kathryn L. Kriner, Wellsboro, Pa.; Alison Marion Kucharski, Hampton, N.J.; Catherine Kunz, Oakland, N.J.; Sara Kutz, Furlong, Pa.; Brooke Ellen Labs, Perkasie, Pa.; Venny Mathew Lalu, Aldan, Pa.; Vanessa C. La Torre, Peckville, Pa.; Kirstie Lyn Liptok, Minersville, Pa.; Justin M. Liu, Sayville, N.Y.; Alyssa MacIntosh, Norwich, N.Y.; Lisa Madrigal, Tafton, Pa.; Catherine Mahoney, Clarks Summit, Pa.; Stephanie A. Major, Clifford Twp, Pa.; Gabrielle Randi Marcantoni, Allentown, Pa.; Meaghan Elizabeth Marron, Middletown, N.J.; Kristen Martinez, Binghamton, N.Y.; Tiffany Amber Mathis, Staten Island, N.Y.; Chelsea Marie Matta, Susquehanna, Pa.; Megan E. McDonnell, Scranton, Pa.; Brenda McGinley, Drums, Pa.; Elizabeth  McGowan, Shelby Township, Mich.; Marielle McIntyre, Bethlehem, Pa.; Meghan R. McKelvey, Gilbertsville, Pa.; Emily Elizabeth Melhorn, Scranton, Pa.; Kailey Elizabeth Mellott, Roaring Spring, Pa.; Michelle Menko, Trevorton, Pa.; Samantha Michael, West Chester, Pa.; Jenna  Montone, Sinking Spring, Pa.; Kayla Mooers, Tunkhannock, Pa.; Becka L. Moore, Binghamton, N.Y.; Carly Raye Moore, Campbell, N.Y.; Gina Maria Morgese, Carbondale, Pa.; Ellison Dewey Mullis, Winston Salem, N.C.; Anthony Richard Muscato, Lincoln Park, N.J.; Abigail Naomi Nalbone, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Kristi A. Naylor, Duryea, Pa.; Lauren E. Notchick, Honesdale, Pa.; Sadie A. O'Day, Scranton, Pa.; Polina  Odegova, Newark, N.J.; Brittany M. Odell, Honesdale, Pa.; Taylor M. O'Neil, Lansdale, Pa.; Kerri A. Orr, Moscow, Pa.; Jessica T. Palmer, Binghamton, N.Y.; Kyle  Pane, Roaring Brook Twp, Pa.; Lexandria L. Pascarella, Bradford, Pa.; Taylor M. Patullo, Basking Ridge, N.J.; Steven Perlack, Dunmore, Pa.; Amanda Marie Petersen, Gap, Pa.; Michelle Lyn Petro, Bethlehem, Pa.; Stephanie Marie Piccoletti, Old Forge, Pa.; Anetta Pool, Stroudsburg, Pa.; Katherine Prosseda, Mill Hall, Pa.; Erin K. Regan, Hopewell Junction, N.Y.; Vanessa  Resendiz, Downingtown, Pa.; Sean Reynolds, Advance, N.C.; Rebecca S. Rhoades, Shohola, Pa.; Jacob W. Roberts, Johnstown, Pa.; Peyton Graham Roberts, Shavertown, Pa.; Carissa Claire Robishaw, Clinton Corners, N.Y.; Brenda Nicolette Rose, Dingmans Ferry, Pa.; John Walter Rosengrant, Exeter, Pa.; Gabriella Maria Rossi, Archbald, Pa.; Hayley Maya Roverana, Kunkletown, Pa.; Kerri  Rubio, Stroudsburg, Pa.; Tyler Rundell, Carbondale, Pa.; MaKenzie  Rupert, Cogan Station, Pa.; Anthony J. Salva, Peckville, Pa.; Danielle M. Scartelli, Jefferson Township, Pa.; Lauren Brooke Schneider, Port Jervis, N.Y.; Danni Scribani, Staten Island, N.Y.; Brittany R. Senholzi, East Stroudsburg, Pa.; Brian T. Shanahan, Victor, N.Y.; Merandia  Shinaberry, Scranton, Pa.; Karissa Lorraine Skibinski, Bethlehem, Pa.; Edward Paul Smerlick, Jr., Elysburg, Pa.; Allyson N. Smith, West Hazleton, Pa.; Danielle Lynn Smith, Whitehall, Pa.; Jessica  Smith, East Stroudsburg, Pa.; Nicole  Smith, North Wales, Pa.; Elvis Ekoko Sona, Easton, Pa.; Danielle M. Spadine, Tunkhannock, Pa.; Alice Erinn Spina, Saylorsburg, Pa.; Sue Staerker-Lewis, Scranton, Pa.; Kaitlynn Stearns, Allentown, Pa.; Marybeth Steinhart, Dunmore, Pa.; Rebecca Lynn Stevenson, Bushkill, Pa.; Mary Elizabeth Swift, Clarks Summit, Pa.; Ewelina Zofia Taran, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Victoria Rose Tingley, Neversink, N.Y.; Luigi  Tirro, Staten Island, N.Y.; Jason T. Trahan, Plains, Pa.; Natalie Kristin Turner, Williamstown, N.J.; Kyle  Verrill, Archbald, Pa.; Konstantinos Ververis, Warwick, N.Y.; Kaitlin Taylor Wallick, Bristol, Pa.; Mary Grace  Walsh, Dunmore, Pa.; Sofi Elizabeth Walter, Hamilton, N.J.; Morgan Nicondra Walters, Scranton, Pa.; Ding Wang, Scranton, Pa.; Jessica Welter, Pittston Township, Pa.; Brittany Marie Wertman, Catawissa, Pa.; Erin E. Wescoe, Bethlehem, Pa.; Maxine Jean Williams, Sunbury, Pa.; Brittany Ann Wilson, Fairport, N.Y.; Maria Wolfel, Jessup, Pa.; Jay A. Worley, Scranton, Pa.; Walter  Yadlosky, Kulpmont, Pa.; Alyssa Marie Zelsnack, Moosic, Pa.; McKenna  Zerbe, Bloomsburg, Pa.; Morgan Zucchino, East Stroudsburg, Pa.; and Tomasz Zuk, Easton, Pa.

Bachelor’s Degrees: Joelle Irma Adrien, Stroudsburg, Pa.; Amanda Gabrielle Allikmaa, Scranton, Pa.; Michal Paige Armao, Worcester, N.Y.; Anna Christine Balanovich, Old Forge, Pa.; Jane Baranowski, Scranton, Pa.; Danielle Barnes, Susquehanna, Pa.; Elizabeth Anne Bednar, Coal Township, Pa.; Christopher A. Best, Pittston, Pa.; Devanshi Bhatt, Parsippany, N.J.; Holly Maria Blum, Milanville, Pa.; Dana Jeanmarie Boeher, Woodstock, Ga.; Caroline Grace Borne, Endwell, N.Y.; Donald A. Boyer, Jr., York, Pa.; Kaitlyn Emily Brown, Mayfield, Pa.; Olivia Alexis Brown, Allentown, Pa.; Caylee Janet Bruff, Howell, N.J.; Nadine Marie Burton, Middletown, N.Y.; Angelina Carbone, Effort, Pa.; Brittany Cavanaugh, Taylor, Pa.; Nicole Chekan, Scranton, Pa.; Mitchell Lee Clemons, Middletown, Del.; Kelby Elizabeth Cole, Nichols, N.Y.; Martina J. Conti, Vestal, N.Y.; Nicole Lauren Coombs, Highland Mills, N.Y.; Giovanna Corona-Drouaillet, Dunmore, Pa.; Emily Sarah Cross, Scott Twp, Pa.; James Gerard Curley, Seaford, N.Y.; Gina Leigh Daniels, Tunkhannock, Pa.; Giuliana Marie  DeSavino, Peckville, Pa.; Kelly Marie Dieffenbaugher, Apalachin, N.Y.; Logan Lee Ellis, Hallstead, Pa.; Jessica Enslin, Lake Ariel, Pa.; James P. Fields, Scranton, Pa.; Shayna Finn, Secane, Pa.; Michael Patrick Folger, Cranford, N.J.; Elizabeth Margaret Galioto, Tobyhanna, Pa.; Ashley Donnell Galka, Roaring Brook Twp, Pa.; Amanda Elena Irene Garcia, Coatesville, Pa.; John B. Goldman, Throop, Pa.; Macintyre Josephine Goodwin, Madison, N.J.; Katelin Elizabeth Graves, Factoryville, Pa.; John  Graziano, II, Scranton, Pa.; Melanie Rae Griffiths, Scranton, Pa.; Alexis Marie Hammer, Cressona, Pa.; Jacklynne Grace Hanigan, Congers, N.Y.; Alison Noelle Harkin, The Villages, Fl.; Rachel Lee Hayes, Wharton, N.J.; Erin Patricia Healy, Clinton, N.J.; Srilekha Jajjara, Scranton, Pa.; Jean Gerard  Jeanty, Plains, Pa.; Elizabeth Rose Jones, Exeter, Pa.; Eileen Kelly, Milanville, Pa.; Katrina Kelly, Jackson, N.J.; Connor Patrick Kranick, Jessup, Pa.; Breanna Latourette, Easton, Pa.; Theresa Longstreet, Falls, Pa.; Amanda McNamara, Scranton, Pa.; Leslie Joan Mason, East Stroudsburg, Pa.; Laura O'Dell, Scranton, Pa.; Morgan Miller, Luzerne, Pa.; Nicole Marie Minicozzi, Bayville, N.Y.; Kaitlyn S. Molteni, Dunmore, Pa.; Lauren  Mondeau, Dickson City, Pa.; Donna Jean Morgan, Hawley, Pa.; Lisa Nguyen, Scranton, Pa.; William M. Novak, Scott Township, Pa.; Katerina Marie Nye, Scranton, Pa.; Paige O'Neil, Endwell, N.Y.; Tara  O'Neil, Endwell, N.Y.; Rachelle Paolucci, South Abington Township, Pa.; Cara J. Pohida, Succasunna, N.J.; Malory Sue Porada, Cuddebackville, N.Y.; Megan Rose Marie Refice, Taylor, Pa.; Nathan Douglas Roy, Middletown, Conn.; Emily Ruane, Dunmore, Pa.; Jaime Ruiz, Archbald, Pa.; Casey Rybak, Berwick, Pa.; Heather Marybeth Schultz, Neshanic Station, N.J.; Robert J. Sedlock, Vernon, N.J.; Morgan Siniawa, Eynon, Pa.; Lisa Nicole Steakin, East Stroudsburg, Pa.; Kellie J. Stevens, Stanhope, N.J.; Cassandra Dee Stockwell, La Mesa, Calif.; Katharine Clarke Tebbetts, Concord, N.H.; Emily Elizabeth Tills, Liverpool, N.Y.; Erica Viola, Clarks Summit, Pa.; Thomas Warden, Scranton, Pa.; Meghan Marie Weeks, Frederick, Md.; Desiree P. Wentzell, Scott Twp, Pa.; Mikayla Graham Wright, Brooklyn, N.Y.; Thiano A. Young, Randolph, N.J.; Meredith Angela Yozwiak, Pittston, Pa.; Olivia Maureen Zarrelli, Bethlehem, Pa.; and Haleigh  Zurek, Pittston Twp, Pa.

College of Professional Studies, as declared by Dean James J. Sullivan, M.ARCH, RA, AIA:

Doctoral Degrees:  Joseph A. Cice, Scranton, Pa.; Linda C. Denz, Oxford, N.Y.; Cynthia M. Hamil, Hunlock Creek, Pa.; Kelly A. Lambert, E. Stroudsburg, Pa.; Daniel Langan, Scranton, Pa.; Tonya Renae McNair, Binghamton, N.Y.; Mark H. Nebzydoski, Scranton, Pa.; and Patricia A. Richards-Service, Pittston Twp., Pa.

Master’s Degrees: Arwa Abdullah Alibrahim, Scranton, Pa.; Mina M. Ardestani, Scranton, Pa.; Stephanie Lynn Ardizzone, Lyon Station, Pa.; Salman Ahmad Awan, Pocono Manor, Pa.; Joshua David Berman, Wlkes-Barre, Pa.; Catharine Brennan, Clarks Summit, Pa.; Emily Celli, Scranton, Pa.; Mary Elizabeth Jen-Hua Cheng-Choo, Scott Township, Pa.; Kyle Colachino, Archbald, Pa.; Brittany Ann Dunn, Morris Plains, N.J.; Robert Eigenbrod, Washington Twp, N.J.; Tyler  Gratz, S. Abington, Pa.; Dalyana J. Gillette, Scranton, Pa.; Joseph Farrell Hunt, Hawley, Pa.; Abrar Abdulkarim Kandeel, Edison, N.J.; Emily A. Karimattam, Washington Twp, N.J.; Maureen M.  Keegan, Clarks Summit, Pa.; Lisa Keyser, Jessup, Pa.; Kathryn Ann Kitcho, Avoca, Pa.; Matthew William Lawless, Dunmore, Pa.; Justin Keith Lynady, Owego, N.Y.; Stephen Mushal, Hunlock Creek, Pa.; Cathrine Owens, Scott Township, Pa.; Tyler J. Perrelle, Mahopac, N.Y.; Michael  Plate, Hawley, Pa.; Stephen Michael Rovinsky, Scranton, Pa.; David Saslo, Peckville, Pa.; Mariah  Sinkevich, Dunmore, Pa.; Meghan Anna-Leigh Snyder, Stroudsburg, Pa.; Krystine Stoskus, Scranton, Pa.; Elizabeth Suarez, Scranton, Pa.; Kelly Anne Sullivan, Oxford, N.Y.; Ryan  Swanson, Stroudsburg, Pa.; Skyler Swope, East Stroudsburg, Pa.; Sarah Ann Terry, Vandling, Pa.; Michael  Thomas, Binghamton, N.Y.; Rajvee A. Vyas, Pleasant Mount, Pa.; and Kyle Robert Williams, Clarks Summit, Pa.  

Bachelor’s Degrees: Brooke Nicole Ackerman, Easton, Pa.; Andrew James Ansbrow, Syracuse, N.Y.; Sarah Elizabeth Becker, Hampton Bays, N.Y.; Nicholas Christopher Biondi, Moosic, Pa.; Ashlynn A. Blair, Duryea, Pa.; Anna Claire Boginski, Scranton, Pa.; Megan Brody, Scranton, Pa.; Jessica Daryl Burkovich, Rochester, N.Y.; Blake Clark Burlingame, Towanda, Pa.; Alexis Carroll, Philadelphia, Pa.; Matthew Jacob Casto, Frederick, Md.; Marcos Paulo Cerra, Throop, Pa.; Pia Elizabeth Creazzo, Nazareth, Pa.; Devin R. Crowley, Dunmore, Pa.; Zachary David Damon, Hamburg, N.Y.; Brian C. DeMonte, Jr., Cicero, N.Y.; Katie Deschaine, Convington Twp, Pa.; Corrin Elyse Devereaux, Scranton, Pa.; Christopher Joseph Domiano, Plains, Pa.; Nichole Dragwa, Carbondale, Pa.; Nicholas Paul Dyer, Manchester, N.H.; Kathryn Elizabeth Eckweiler, Newton, N.J.; Erik  Nelson, Olyphant, Pa.; Jamie D. Feaster, Millsboro, Del.; Farrell Katheryn Flannery, Exton, Pa.; Caleb Cole Freeze, Watsontown, Pa.; Ryan Fulton, Penfield, N.Y.; Catriona Ellen Furlong, Pearl River, N.Y.; Erin Mary Fusco, Whitehouse Station, N.J.; Michaela  Giacomazza, Garden City, N.Y.; Alanna S. Giles, Eynon, Pa.; Megan Elizabeth Gilroy, Scranton, Pa.; Sara Nicole Goodwin, Apalachin, N.Y.; Erica Jordan Greco, Pennsburg, Pa.; Katelyn Madger Grimes, Ringoes, N.J.; Justin Haddix, Moscow, Pa.; James Robert Hall III, Somerdale, N.J.; Ivan James Hanson, Syracuse, N.Y.; John Harrison, Archbald , Pa.; James Michael Hawkins, Scranton, Pa.; Sean Patrick Higgins, Mohegan Lake, N.Y.; Mackenzie Leigh Kidwell, Woodbine, Md.; Michelle Kleva, Sussex, N.J.; Alex Michael LaFave, Covington Twp, Pa.; Marilyn June Lasalandra, Warwick, N.Y.; Jovanna Jelisa Laurencin, St. John, United States Virgin Islands; Jamie  Lee, Duryea, Pa.; Blair Aletta Lehman, Carlisle, Pa.; Leah Noelle Leshko, Minersville, Pa.; Sarah E. Liang, Springfield, N.H.; Riley Litman, Palmyra, Pa.; David Thomas Markfelder, Holtsville, N.Y.; Kaitlyn Mary Therese McDonnell, Dunmore, Pa.; Dylan McMahon, Lansdale, Pa.; Thomas  Missal, Edwardsville, Pa.; Mallory P.  Mokay, Moscow, Pa.; Emma Mucilli, Vestal, N.Y.; Elijah Marcus Mulligan, Scranton, Pa.; Ulises Munoz-Santos, Middletown, N.Y.; Tyler J. Nathanson, Bethel, Conn.; Roni Jean Nawrocki, Moscow, Pa.; Catherine  Nealon, Clarks Summit, Pa.; Erik  Nelson, Olyphant, Pa.; Mia Rose Olivetti, Dunmore, Pa.; David Patrick Ortiz, Hawley, Pa.; Monica Lynn Pacyna, Clarks Summit, Pa.; Isabella Nicole Parker, Clarks Summit, Pa.; Ty Marquis Quattlebaum, Philadelphia, Pa.; Danielle Victoria Rill, Hampstead, Md.; Haley Elizabeth Risi, Coopersburg, Pa.; Thaisha Roldan Sanchez, Framingham, Mass.; David Evan Romines, Watkinsville, Ga.; Michael Christopher Rotell, Archbald, Pa.; Edward Granville Sanborn III, Palmyra, Pa.; Thaisha Roldan Sanchez, Framingham, Mass.; Jessica M. Scavo, Old Forge, Pa.; Kelsey Marie Segraves, Williamsport, Pa.; Niles J. Sena, Phillipsburg, N.J.; Nicole Marie Sharga, Scranton, Pa.; Tyler Allen Shiner, Landisville, Pa.; Jeff Siemion, Dunmore, Pa.; Christian Simrell, Scranton, Pa.; Dominic  Siravo, Warrington, Pa.; Thomas Christopher Skrutski, Jr., Archbald, Pa.; Tyler Robert Smith, Milford, N.J.; Bonnie Leeann Smith, Dunmore, Pa.; Brandon O. Sodani-Cardenas, Scranton, Pa.; Lia Gayle Sohl, Potomac, Md.; Lacey Jae Stanton, Scranton, Pa.; Jeffrey  Steber, Hazelton, Pa.; Myranda I. Strada, Lake Ariel, Pa.; Dylan Stanley John Svetovich, Scranton, Pa.; Sabastian Swika-Post, Scott Township, Pa.; Brianna Nicole Untener, Stony Point, N.Y.; Kaitlyn Marie White, Swoyersville, Pa.; Monica Rose Wilder, Auburn, N.Y.; Luke M. Williams, Scott Township, Pa.; Morgen Leigh Woodford, Pottsville, Pa.; Kendra Ann Wuestling, Olyphant, Pa.; and Kayleen M. Zeko, Newburgh, N.Y. 

August 2017 Graduates:

College of Arts and Sciences, as declared by Dean Frances M. Zauhar, Ph.D.:

Master’s Degrees:  Khater Ahmed Mohammed Aldoshan, Riyadh, Saudi Arabia; Rajeen Afshin Amin, Clarks Summit , Pa.; John Michael Brennan, Bethlehem, Pa.; Eleanor Chin, New York City, N.Y.; Thomas S. Christopher , Honesdale, Pa.; Kaleb W. Davis, Lake Ariel, Pa.; Alysha Nadine Drum, Nesquehoning, Pa.; Nadine Kloss-Gannon, Greentown, Pa.; Lisa Eve Gurzo, Jamesburg, N.J.; Kvitoslava Horbaliuk, Carteret, N.J.; Taryn Ashley Howard, Dade City, Fla.; Lindsey May Matylewicz, Tunkhannock, Pa.; Margaret Mary McManus, Greentown, Pa.; Megan Emily Menkis, Lancaster, Pa.; Kiley Nicole Moesta, Lansdale, Pa.; Carly Noelle Odynsky, Milford , Pa.; Lisa E. Reynolds, West Pittston, Pa.; Chanya Rice, Parkville, Md.; Deborah Lynne Telatovich, St. Johns , Pa.; Mark William Wilson, Picture Rocks, Pa.; and William Yermal, Oxford, N.J.

Bachelor’s Degrees: James Thomas Chickson Jr., West Pittston, Pa.; Steven Christopher Coyne, Scranton, Pa.; Erika Rose Francolini, East Longmeadow, Mass.; Kaitlyn Froese, Covington Township, Pa.; Adam Jacob Gilbert, Binghamton , N.Y.; Breana Colette Gonzalez, Ventura , Calif.; Mark J. Harvey, Sellersville, Pa.; Martin Jerome Lambert, Greenfield, Pa.; Cody Messersmith,  York, Pa.; Taryn N. Tolerico, Carbondale, Pa.; and Brittany K. Yzkanin, Jessup, Pa.

January 2018 Graduation List:

Master’s Degrees: Gavin Blackburn, Nescopeck, Pa.; Gabriella R. Bower, Erin, N.Y.; Paul  A. Capoccia, Dunmore, Pa.; Nicole L. Del Villano, Edwell, N.Y.; Allen D. Krotzer, Mansfield, Pa.; Eric J. Kuhn, Dickson City, Pa.; Jennifer M. Peters, Nescopeck, Pa.; David Henry  Schulte III, Scranton, Pa.; David Henry Schulte III, Scranton, Pa.; Ali Najib Sidiki, Karachi, Pakistan; and Brianna Sonntag, Salt Lake City, Utah.

Bachelor’s Degrees: Alicia Louise Belch, South Gibson, Pa.; Ashley N. Caldaro, West Milford, N.J.; Nikii Lei DiGaetano, Tannersville, Pa.; Melissa Anne Froh, Ellicott City, Md.; Brittany Lynn Fyock, Greensburg, Pa.; Alissa Giannettino, Old Bridge, N.J.; Gabriella T. Gonzalez, Levittown, N.Y.; Robyn M. Haines, Little Egg Harbor Township, N.J.; Marybeth Henry, Montrose, Pa.; Janet Marie Herington, Grand Rapids, Mich.; Mollie Nora Host, Montrose, Pa.; Laura Jones, Scranton, Pa.; Santina Lewis, Luzerne, Pa.; James V. McAndrew III, Scranton, Pa.; Marc-Daniel Montinard, Hainesport, N.J.; Nicholas V. Moskalow, Newton, N.J.; Cecelia Louise Peters, Fayetteville, N.Y.; Ellie Maryanna Pohlod, Fenton, Mich.; Stephanie Poveromo, Scranton, Pa.; Emily A. Roche, Dunmore, Pa.; Brian J. Seymour, Dunmore, Pa.; Tessa O. Swider, Fleetwood, Pa.; Kimberly M. Szabo, Wolcott, Conn.; and Nicholas Lee Sunseri, RiverVale, N.J.

College of Health and Human Services, as declared by Dean Mark E. Rodgers, DSW, LCSW, BCD:

August 2017 Graduates:

Doctoral Degrees: Kara Lyn Bergstresser, Le Raysville, Pa.; Jennifer Misunas Buchwash, Moosic, Pa.; Hilary Lyn Furmanchin, Bloomsburg, Pa.; Kimberly Marie Hardiman, Easton, Pa.; Brittany N. Lippert, Edwardsville, Pa.; Jill Erinn Majeski, Pittsburgh, Pa.; and Stephanie Ann Major, Endwell, N.Y.

Master’s Degrees: Andrew D. Andrle, Gibsonia, Pa.; Zeena  Attia, Newton, Pa.; Sierra  Bellenzeni, Old Forge, Pa.; Keaton  Bennett, Bethlehem, Pa.; Kara L. Bergstresser, Catasauqua, Pa.; Megan Marie Birk, Mountain Top, Pa.; Noelle L. Bricker, Seven Valleys, Pa.; Jennifer R. Buckwash, Yatesville, Pa.; Whitney  Butler, Newaygo, Mich.; Alexandria N. Carl, Scranton, Pa.; Robin  Carroll, Afton, N.Y.; Andrea  Chamberlain, Pittsburgh, Pa.; Samantha J. Chu, Flanders, N.J.; Carlie  Craven, Taylor, Pa.; Darla J. D'Acunto, E. Stroudsburg, Pa.; Jasmine Rose Davis, Scranton, Pa.; Lindsey J. Davis, Shickshinny, Pa.; Rachel  DeStefano, Altoona, Pa.; Alissa N. Dongilli, Waterford, Va.; Alicia  Edwards, Greenfield Twp, Pa.; Cassandra L. Erdman, Halifax, Pa.; Molly U. Feeney, Lisle, N.Y.; Kara A. Felton, Charlotte, N.C.; Ebony E. Fenstermaker, Saylorsburg, Pa.; Hilary Lyn Furmanchin, Weatherly, Pa.; Valerie  Golembeski, State College, Pa.; Katrina  Good, Lake Ariel, Pa.; Kimberly M. Hardiman, Laurys Station, Pa.; Paul  Hashagen, West Grove, Pa.; Danielle G. Higgins, Mickleton, N.J.; Melissa  Kaminski, Hanover, Pa.; Renae A. Keiper, Scranton, Pa.; Amy T. Kester, Bethlehem, Pa.; Emily E. Ketz, Peckville, Pa.; Amanda M. Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa.; Alex  Latham, Clarks Summit, Pa.; Brittany N. Lippert, Edwardsville, Pa.; Tyler  Longstreet, Clarks Summit, Pa.; Jill E. Majeski, Pittsburgh, Pa.; Stephanie Ann Major, Clifford Township, Pa.; Noel C. Martinez, Westtown, N.Y.; Meghan Marie McCullough, Hellertown, Pa.; Kam  Mueller, Denver, Pa.; Michelle  Myszka, Grand Rapids, Mich.; Jessica K. Nalepka, Bethlehem, Pa.; nthony  Neak, Bushkill, Pa.; Bianca M. Noel, Dunmore, Pa.; Catherine A. Notchick, Scranton, Pa.; Cassandra  Nuzzarello, Webster, N.Y.; Ashleigh Anne Ollila, Scranton, Pa.; Kelsey L. Polachek, Hanover Township, Pa.; Mathew  Poorman, Mountain Top, Pa.; Marianne  Reznik, Southbridge, Mass.; George  Ritz, Scranton, Pa.; Whitney  Robenolt, Milton, Pa.; Michael  Saleeby, Binghamton, N.Y.; Megan  Saul, Lancaster, Pa.; Taylor M. Schroeder, Kaukauna, Wis.; Sarah Elizabeth Schwartz, Scranton, Pa.; Katie  Shager, Conklin, N.Y.; James L. Spruill, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Casey L. Van Fleet, Scranton, Pa.; Kyle  Viola, Scranton, Pa.; Kimberly A. Vogan, Hanover, Pa.; Jessica  Wadeson, Hancock, N.Y.; Heather N. Wimmer, Brackney, Pa.; Adam  Yngelmo, Scranton, Pa.; and Davis Samuel Young, Le Raysville, Pa.

Bachelor Degrees: Leea Bernadette Berrios, Carbondale, Pa.; Nicolina Davidson, Colonia, NJ; Ashleigh Lenore Gillet, Beach Lake, Pa.; Alexa C. Hirsch, Flourtown, Pa.; and Sierra A. Lieback, West Pittston, Pa.

January 2018 Graduates

Doctoral Degrees: Chelsea L Graziano, East Stroudsburg, Pa.; and Diljot Singh Sachdeva, Fairview Park, Okla.

Master's Degrees:  Kelsey Lee Abbott, Randolph, N.J.; Elaf Ahmedrufei Ateeq Alhowsawi, Scranton, Pa.; Hessa Aljarboua, Scranton, Pa.; Braden V. Beamer, Kingston, Pa.; Jesse Borosky, Scott Twp, Pa.; Chelsea L. Graziano, Scranton, Pa.; Amanda Elizabeth Grippo, Scranton, Pa.; Alexis Sara Kolbeck, Falls, Pa.; Brittany N. Lippert, Edwardsville, Pa.; Michelle T. Martin, Avoca, Pa.; Bradley Wayne Miller, Coopersburg, Pa.; Kaithlyn Ann Oravitz, Exeter, Pa.; Arseny Pinkhasov, Brooklyn, N.Y.; Mathew Poorman, Mountaintop, Pa.; Megan Rogan, Nanticoke, Pa.; Jessica Elizabeth Rutkowski, Scranton, Pa.; Diljot Singh Sachdeva, Fairview Park, Ohio; Kirstin Renee Schafer, White Haven, Pa.; Lindsay Elizabeth Tallo, Baldwinsville, N.Y.; Marisa Thurin, Saugerties, N.Y.; and Christine Carmela Valente, Hazleton, Pa.

Bachelor's Degrees:  Joanne Ardito, Scranton, Pa.; Melissa R. Bello, Milford, Pa.; Marissa E. Bolsar, Jessup, Pa.; Helen Irene Boyle, Scranton, Pa.; Samantha Dolores Bussinelli, Ridgewood, N.J.; Courtney Capwell, Scranton, Pa.; Danielle DeIulio, Yorktown Heights, N.Y.; Kathryn Elaine Edwards, Lewisburg, Pa.; Kelly Christine Farrell, Scranton, Pa.; Sean Patrick Gaughran, Chatham, N.J.; Elizabeth Cecelia Greco, Waverly , Pa.; Stephanie Claire Hughes, Denville, N.J.; Jeffrey  Kelly, Throop, Pa.; Christopher Kovaleski, Avoca, Pa.; Halle Mara Krosskove, Scranton, Pa.; Johanna Catherine Lamb, Coatesville, Pa.; Monique Lawson-Henry, Tobyhanna, Pa.; Gina Marie LoRusso, Scranton, Pa.; Zachary Thomas Lowe, Emeign, Pa.; Julia Elizabeth Mariotti, Old Forge, Pa.; Jessica Martin, West Pittston, Pa.; Laura Elizabeth Niederer, Titusville, N.J.; Rachel Marie Panick, Hellertown, Pa.; Bhumika R. Patel, Dickson City, Pa.; Lauren Emily Price, Perkasie, Pa.; Alayna Nicole Recchia, Easton, Pa.; Alyssa Catherine Reilly, Cumberland, R.I.; Brenna Nicole Roche, Moscow, Pa.; Karen Ashley Saxon, Nicholson, Pa.; Dexter Leslie Shy, Lansdale, Pa.; Rebecca Anne Skakal, Lancaster, N.Y.; Jillian Elizabeth Smith, Scranton, Pa.; Trevor Neil Talbot, Pittston, Pa.; Victoria Valdes, Staten Island, N.Y.; Amanda Danielle Ward, Lake Ariel, Pa.; Stacey Claire Watkins, Clarks Summit, Pa.; Denna Elizabeth Wesley, Dunmore, Pa.; and Jennie E. Wisdom-Falkenstein, Taylor, Pa.

College of Professional Studies, as declared by Dean James J. Sullivan, M.ARCH, RA, AIA:

August 2017 Graduates:

Doctoral Degrees: Tanya Carrelle, Hamlin, Pa.; and Mark Shaffer, Princess Anne, Md.

Master’s Degrees:Fahad Lafi M Alatwi, Scranton, Pa.; Colin Barton, Bloomsburg, Pa.; Camila Betancourt, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.; Michael Joseph Brown, Groves, Texas; Matthew Fidati, Chicago, Ill.; Lyesha Fleming, Blakeslee, Pa.; Joshua David Ide, Tunkhannock, Pa.; Justin David Iezzi, Dunmore, Pa.; Matthew Pelucacci, Lakewood, Colo.; Kristy B. Snyder, Fleetville, Pa.; Whitney Vargas, Hawley, Pa.; Michael Anthony Williams, Scranton, Pa.; and Heather Yeager, Honesdale, Pa.;

Bachelor’s Degrees: Khairallah Altaleb, Scranton, Pa.; Sulaiman   Alwashel, Scranton, Pa.; Tanya Davis, Scranton, Pa.; Brandon Murray, Dunmore, Pa.; Travis Ryan Murray, Dunmore, Pa.; Hali Autumn Somers, Scranton, Pa.; and Jessica Yorkovich, Fanwood, N.J.

January 2018 Graduates:

Doctoral Degrees: Mark Lemoncelli, Roaring Brook Twp, Pa.; Carl David Oliveri Jr., Chelsea, Mass.; and Maria Lucia Nascimento Vital, Scranton, Pa.

Master’s Degrees: Khaled Abdullah Aloraini, Scranton, Pa.; Saeed Mohammed Al-Shahrani, Dunmore, Pa.; Omaymah Alangari, Scranton, Pa.; Alhanoof Aljaeid, Scranton, Pa.; Safiyah Ali S Almarri, Scranton, Pa.; Victor Saul Arenas, Scranton, Pa.; Alyssa B. Buck, Greenfield Towns , Pa.; Taylor Christine Clark, Endwell, N.Y.; Andrew Richard Defrank, Stroudsburg, Pa.; Chris Gentilezza, Scranton, Pa.; Joseph T. Glucksnis, Lake Ariel, Pa.; Lauren Ashley Hales, Scranton, Pa.; Francis  Jones, Dunmore, Pa.; Jamielynn Little, Matawan, N.J.; Colleen Grace Loughney, Dunmore, Pa.; Justin MacGregor, Dunmore, Pa.; Aleni M. Mackarey, Dunmore, Pa.; William Mason, Damascus, Pa.; Shane Christopher Montross, Tunkhannock, Pa.; Sagarkumar Dipakbhai Patel, Lexington, Ky.; Vrunda Patel, Scranton, Pa.; Jennifer Frances Reynolds, Harding, Pa.; Kristal L. Rojas, S. Abington, Pa.; Samantha Scott, Peckville, Pa.; Kimberely M.  Shaheen, Endicott, N.Y.; Joseph J. Sabia Jr., Archbald, Pa.; Duanggamol Suratsombat, Scranton, Pa.; Robert Matthew Thebarge, Bloomsburg, Pa.; Lori Ann Zambarano, Milanville, Pa.; and Kimberly Ann Zimmer, Woodbridge, N.J. 

Bachelor’s Degrees: Jordan T. Adcroft, Scranton, Pa.; Samantha Dorothy Barone, Wharton, N.J.; Mara Elizabeth Baxter, Moscow, Pa.; Daniel Patrick Gallagher, Easton, Pa.; Lauren Jennifer Kishnel, Paterson, N.J.; Chloe Nichole Maloney, S. Abington, Pa.; Brittany Lynne Matoushek, LeRaysville, Pa.; Rebecca Jane Noll, Spring Brooke Twp, Pa.; Liana Olenchak, Edison, N.J.; Katie Elizabeth Purcell, Scranton, Pa.; Christina M. Rofrano, Manopac, N.Y.; Casey Rose Ruddy, Dunmore, Pa.; Daniel Skuropacki, Blairstown, N.J.; and Nathan B. Terelmes, Dunmore, Pa.

 

 

 

 

 

See all News